INDIAN MEDICAL ASSOCIATION

Health First… Healthy Profession for Healthy Nation…

VACANCIES IN INDIAN MEDICAL ASSOCIATION (HQS.)


ADVERTISEMENT, NOTIFICATION & APPLICATION FORM

INTERVIEW SCHEDULE:


INTERVIEW VENUE:

INDIAN MEDICAL ASSOCIATION

IMA HOUSE

NEAR VIKAS MINAR (DDA BUILDING)

INDRAPRASTHA MARG, NEW DELHI-110002


LIST AND SCHEDULE OF ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES FOR INTERVIEW FOR THE POST OF:-


CHIEF MANAGER (1 POST)

CHIEF ADMIN OFFICER (1 POST)

ACCOUNTS ASSISTANT (1 POST)

STENOGRAPHER (2 POSTS)


DATA ENTRY OPERATOR (2 POSTS) INTERVIEW ON TUESDAY, JUNE 19, 2018

DATA ENTRY OPERATOR (2 POSTS) INTERVIEW ON WEDNESDAY, JUNE 20, 2018


COMPUTER OPERATOR (2 POSTS) INTERVIEW ON TUESDAY, JUNE 19, 2018

COMPUTER OPERATOR (2 POSTS) INTERVIEW ON WEDNESDAY, JUNE 20, 2018


LIST OF ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES FOR INTERVIEW FOR THE POST OF CHIEF MANAGER (1 POST)

INTERVIEW FROM 2PM ONWARDS ON MONDAY, JUNE 18, 2018


SR NO.

NAME OF CANDIDATE

1

BHARAT BHUSHAN ARYA

Top ↑




LIST OF ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES FOR INTERVIEW FOR THE POST OF CHIEF ADMIN OFFICER (1 POST)

INTERVIEW FROM 2PM ONWARDS ON MONDAY, JUNE 18, 2018


SR NO.

NAME OF CANDIDATE

1

COL. B.S BISHT

2

VIRENDER KUMAR

3

SUJIT KUMAR

4

AMUL JHA

5

SAROJ KUMAR MAHAPATRA

6

SHEELA SABU

7

HARPREET SINGH ANAND

8

ARUN KUMAR SINGH

9

DR. RAVIPREET SINGH

10

PRAKASH CHANDRA CHOUDHURY

11

U.K SHARMA

12

AK GHOSH

13

DINESH SRIVASTAVA

14

SANJEEBA KUMAR BAHERA

15

BADRI NARAYAN MISHRA

16

KULDEEP DWIVEDI

Top ↑




LIST OF ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES FOR INTERVIEW FOR THE POST OF ACCOUNTS ASSISTANT (1 POST)

INTERVIEW ON MONDAY, JUNE 18, 2018 AS PER REPORTING TIME AS MENTIONED AGAINST EACH


SR NO.

NAME OF CANDIDATE

REPORTING TIME

1

SUMIT SHARMA

2:00 PM

2

KRIPAL SINGH

2:00 PM

3

SAKSHAM JAIN

2:00 PM

4

JYOTI PRATAP SINGH

2:00 PM

5

VIVEK CHAUHAN

2:00 PM

6

PUNEET GUPTA

2:00 PM

7

ARGHA DAS

2:00 PM

8

NITIN BHATNAGAR

2:00 PM

9

RANJEET SINGH BISHT

2:00 PM

10

BOYA LAKSHAMANA RAO

2:00 PM

11

VIJAYA LAXMI

2:00 PM

12

PRASHANT SINGH

2:00 PM

13

SUMIT SHARMA

2:00 PM

14

PRADIPTA MALIK

2:00 PM

15

AMIT KUMAR SINGH

2:00 PM

16

MANOJ KUMAR RAJAK

2:00 PM

17

MANISH KUMAR

2:00 PM

18

RITESH BHATT

2:00 PM

19

DILIP KUMAR CHAUDHARY

2:00 PM

20

SATYANARAYAN PRADHAN

2:00 PM

21

AJAY JINDAL

2:00 PM

22

NEELAM SINGLA

2:00 PM

23

PALAK AGARWAL

2:00 PM

24

MOHD. RIYAS K.

2:00 PM

25

SUNITA

2:00 PM

26

CA ANKIT AHUJA

2:00 PM

27

MAYANK JAIN

2:00 PM

28

BIRENDRA KR. CHAUDHARY

2:00 PM

29

VIJAYKUMAR KAYANDE

2:00 PM

30

JASVEEN KAUR

2:00 PM

31

JYOTI

3:00 PM

32

SHOBHIT KUMAR SRIVASTAVA

3:00 PM

33

ANSHU PRIYADARSHI

3:00 PM

34

RANJEET KUMAR SINGH

3:00 PM

35

M. JAGANNATH

3:00 PM

36

SUBHASH KUMAR JHA

3:00 PM

37

SAKET KUMAR JHA

3:00 PM

38

POONAM SINGHA

3:00 PM

39

BILAL HAIDER

3:00 PM

40

RANVEER SINGH

3:00 PM

41

DIGVIJAY GUPTA

3:00 PM

42

ARPITA KUNDU

3:00 PM

43

SATYANARAYAN

3:00 PM

44

VINOD KUMAR

3:00 PM

45

SANJEEV KUMAR

3:00 PM

46

RAHUL KUMAR

3:00 PM

47

BHAVYA ARORA

3:00 PM

48

NEETI KAKKAR

3:00 PM

49

SHIVAM GUPTA

3:00 PM

50

KAUSHLENDRA KUMAR

3:00 PM

51

RENU MISHRA

3:00 PM

52

NAVNEET PATHAK

3:00 PM

53

PANKAJ JHA

3:00 PM

54

ASHOK KUMAR YADAV

3:00 PM

55

MOHIT CHAUHAN

3:00 PM

56

KARAN NATH AGARWAL

3:00 PM

57

PAWAN ARORA

3:00 PM

58

MUKESH THAPA

3:00 PM

59

SHRUTI DEO JHA

3:00 PM

60

SWATI SAXENA

3:00 PM

61

GEETA ARYA

4:00 PM

62

SARVESH SHARMA

4:00 PM

63

BRIJ MOHAN

4:00 PM

64

MANOJ KUMAR

4:00 PM

65

SHIVALI

4:00 PM

66

SHIVAM SRIVASTAVA

4:00 PM

67

KARAN SARIN

4:00 PM

68

SATYAM KUMAR SINGH

4:00 PM

69

SHUBHRA PARASHAR

4:00 PM

70

VIJAY ARORA

4:00 PM

71

AMIT KUMAR GOYAL

4:00 PM

72

AJAY KUMAR

4:00 PM

73

KRITIKA

4:00 PM

74

FIROJ ALAM

4:00 PM

75

SUNNY ANEJA

4:00 PM

76

VAIBHAV GUPTA

4:00 PM

77

VANDANA DAGA

4:00 PM

78

RAKESH KUMAR VASHISHT

4:00 PM

79

NIDHI GINODIA

4:00 PM

80

ASHISH SAXENA

4:00 PM

81

AKHILESH GUPTA

4:00 PM

82

AKHIL SINGHAL

4:00 PM

83

SUVRAH DEY

4:00 PM

84

DINESH KUMAR

4:00 PM

85

SURESH KUMAR

4:00 PM

86

AJAY SINGH

4:00 PM

87

KUNWAR SINGH

4:00 PM

88

ROSHAN JHA

4:00 PM

89

SUMAN KUMAR JHA

4:00 PM

90

ATUL GUPTA

4:00 PM

91

VIKAS MISHRA

4:00 PM

92

AISHWARYA BALAN

4:00 PM

93

ANJESH PATHAK

4:00 PM

94

SHIKHA SEHGAL

4:00 PM

95

DEVENDRA KUMAR GUPTA

4:00 PM

96

CHETAN SURI

4:00 PM

97

KRISHAN KUMAR JHA

4:00 PM

98

PAWAN KUMAR

4:00 PM

99

MUNMUN NIGAM

4:00 PM

100

AMIT KUMAR MISHRA

4:00 PM

101

VED PRAKASH GOYAL

4:00 PM

102

AMAN GUPTA

4:00 PM

103

LOKESH KUMAR SHARMA

4:00 PM

104

ANKUSH KUMAR LODHI

4:00 PM

105

RAVENEET KAUR WALIA

4:00 PM

106

POONAM SRIVASTAVA

4:00 PM

107

VIKAS SINGH KARKI

4:00 PM

108

HEMANT SHAH

4:00 PM

109

DHEERAJ SAXENA

4:00 PM

110

RAJENDRA KUMAR

4:00 PM

111

SHISHT NARAYAN

4:00 PM

112

KRATIKA KAVRA

4:00 PM

113

RANJEET BISHT

4:00 PM

114

VIVEK SHAUHAN

4:00 PM

115

ARADHANA SAMUEL

4:00 PM

116

SANTOSH KUMAR KESHARI

4:00 PM

117

RUKMANI SAHU

4:00 PM

118

LAKSHMI KANT JOSHI

4:00 PM

119

YOGESH SAGAR

4:00 PM

120

AVINASH SAXENA

4:00 PM

121

KADIMPALLI RAJUBABU

4:00 PM

122

KARUNAKAR KHILAR

4:00 PM

123

SABBASOAILA RAVIKUMAR

4:00 PM

124

RAJESH JANGIR

4:00 PM

125

KULWINDER KAUR

4:00 PM

126

RITIKA GUPTA

4:00 PM

127

JYOTI BANSAL

4:00 PM

128

MUKESH KUMAR

4:00 PM

129

NAKUL SINGH

4:00 PM

Top ↑




LIST OF ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES FOR INTERVIEW FOR THE POST OF STENOGRAPHER (2 POSTS)

INTERVIEW ON TUESDAY, JUNE 19, 2018 AS PER REPORTING TIME AS MENTIONED AGAINST EACH


SR NO.

NAME OF CANDIDATE

REPORTING TIME

1

AMANPREET KAUR

2:00 PM

2

NAINA SINGH

2:00 PM

3

LAXMI DEVI

2:00 PM

4

RITESH KUMAR

2:00 PM

5

YASHIKA SAINI

2:00 PM

6

SHUBHAM SHARMA

2:00 PM

7

NEHA LAANGER

2:00 PM

8

PAVAN KUMAR

2:00 PM

9

MUKUL PANCHAL

2:00 PM

10

HARISH KUMAR

2:00 PM

11

KRITI KUMAR JHA

2:00 PM

12

ARVIND

2:00 PM

13

NANCY

2:00 PM

14

AMIT GOPAL

2:00 PM

15

SUMAN KUMAR THAKUR

2:00 PM

16

RITU ARORA

2:00 PM

17

MANISH KUMAR

2:00 PM

18

NIKHIL KADAM

2:00 PM

19

ASHIMA SACHDEVA

2:00 PM

20

ARUN KUMAR

2:00 PM

21

HIMANI BHATIA

2:00 PM

22

MAHABIR SINGH

2:00 PM

23

DIMPLE

2:00 PM

24

SUNDER SINGH RAUTELA

2:00 PM

25

RAKESH KUMAR

2:00 PM

26

NAVEEN PRAKASH

2:00 PM

27

AARTI JUNEJA

2:00 PM

28

AISHWARYA BABBAR

2:00 PM

29

SHUBHAM GUPTA

2:00 PM

30

SUMAN KUMAR THAKUR

2:00 PM

31

HARISH KUMAR

3:00 PM

32

SOMKANT PAL

3:00 PM

33

SAPNA SHARMA

3:00 PM

34

KRISHNA

3:00 PM

35

ASHVANI KUMAR

3:00 PM

36

SHARDA SHAHI

3:00 PM

37

SANGEETA

3:00 PM

38

SANDEEP TAWAR

3:00 PM

39

SONIA KOTHARI

3:00 PM

40

BALKISHAN

3:00 PM

41

PRIYA SHARMA

3:00 PM

42

KUMAR ANURAG

3:00 PM

43

DEVENDER

3:00 PM

44

DHIRAJ KUMA SINGH

3:00 PM

45

SUDHIR

3:00 PM

46

MOHIT BHARDWAJ

3:00 PM

47

BHAVNA

3:00 PM

48

MOHIT SAIN

3:00 PM

49

ASHISH KUMA

3:00 PM

50

GEETIKA AHUJA

3:00 PM

51

VARSHA KANOJIA

3:00 PM

52

ROHAN RAWAT

3:00 PM

53

VIRENDER KUMAR

3:00 PM

54

SUSHIL KUMAR

3:00 PM

55

POOJA MOSHAL

3:00 PM

56

HIMANSHU NATH

3:00 PM

57

DANISH ABBAS

3:00 PM

58

ARUN KUMAR

3:00 PM

Top ↑




LIST OF ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES FOR INTERVIEW FOR THE POST OF DATA ENTRY OPERATOR (2 POSTS)

INTERVIEW ON TUESDAY, JUNE 19, 2018 AS PER REPORTING TIME AS MENTIONED AGAINST EACH


SR NO.

NAME OF CANDIDATE

REPORTING TIME

1

PREETI SHARMA

2:00 PM

2

MOHIT KUMAR

2:00 PM

3

HARMEET KAUR

2:00 PM

4

MEENU

2:00 PM

5

NAVEEN KUMAR L.

2:00 PM

6

SARLA

2:00 PM

7

NEERAJ KUMAR

2:00 PM

8

RAVINDRA MADHARIYA

2:00 PM

9

PRIYA KHERA

2:00 PM

10

ASHOK KUMAR

2:00 PM

11

VIPIN KUMAR

2:00 PM

12

KAJAL

2:00 PM

13

DEEPIKA

2:00 PM

14

VINAY KUMAR

2:00 PM

15

SHALU

2:00 PM

16

GOPAL

2:00 PM

17

JASPREET SINGH

2:00 PM

18

DHEERAJ KUMAR

2:00 PM

19

PUNEET

2:00 PM

20

DIWAKAR JAISWAL

2:00 PM

21

CHITRESH KISHORE

2:00 PM

22

TEJMAL SAHU

2:00 PM

23

POONAM JALUTHARIA

2:00 PM

24

PRIYANKA YADAV

2:00 PM

25

QAMAR ALAM CHAUHAN

2:00 PM

26

ARVIND KUMAR

2:00 PM

27

ADITI SINGH

2:00 PM

28

MD. JUNAID

2:00 PM

29

B. BINDU RAI

2:00 PM

30

TOYESH SROAY

2:00 PM

31

ANKUR DABAS

3:00 PM

32

PRASHANT KUMAR SINHA

3:00 PM

33

PRATIBHA CHANDEL

3:00 PM

34

NIKHIL SHIVACH

3:00 PM

35

PRADEEP TRIPATHI

3:00 PM

36

ISHA KATHURIA

3:00 PM

37

KRIPAL SINGH

3:00 PM

38

YOGENDRA KUMAR GAUTAM

3:00 PM

39

HARMESH

3:00 PM

40

UDAI BHAN

3:00 PM

41

ABHISHEK SHARMA

3:00 PM

42

SHALINI AGNIHOTRI

3:00 PM

43

HARMEET KAUR

3:00 PM

44

AMIT KUMAR

3:00 PM

45

JATIN SHARMA

3:00 PM

46

JASDEEP SINGH

3:00 PM

47

SHIVA KALOSIYA

3:00 PM

48

HARISH KUMAR

3:00 PM

49

MUKUL PANCHAL

3:00 PM

50

SACHIN KUMAR SONI

3:00 PM

51

DEEPAK RAYAL

3:00 PM

52

DHIRENDER SINGH

3:00 PM

53

ANKUSH MISHRA

3:00 PM

54

BHARTI JHA

3:00 PM

55

SUMIT

3:00 PM

56

DEEPAK KUMAR

3:00 PM

57

ANAND GAUTAM

3:00 PM

58

DEEPAK YADAV

3:00 PM

59

MANISH NAGAR

3:00 PM

60

BALAM SINGH GARHAKOTI

3:00 PM

61

REENA

4:00 PM

62

DIWAKAR

4:00 PM

63

AARTI JUNEJA

4:00 PM

64

POOJA KUMARI

4:00 PM

65

JAYATI SHARMA

4:00 PM

66

MANISHA KUMARI

4:00 PM

67

KAPIL SINGH

4:00 PM

68

AARTI

4:00 PM

69

SANDEEP KUMAR

4:00 PM

70

MOHIT KUMAR

4:00 PM

71

NEETU

4:00 PM

72

POOJA

4:00 PM

73

DEEPIKA

4:00 PM

74

HARDEEP KAUR

4:00 PM

75

RUPESH CHADHA

4:00 PM

76

ASHISH YADAV

4:00 PM

77

NIRAJ KUMAR JAISWAL

4:00 PM

78

CANDRASHEKHAR MISHRA

4:00 PM

79

SOURABH

4:00 PM

80

RAKESH UPRETI

4:00 PM

81

RAHUL KUMAR

4:00 PM

82

LALIT KUMAR

4:00 PM

83

CHINKY

4:00 PM

84

SAUMYA K.S

4:00 PM

85

VIKAS SINGH

4:00 PM

86

DEEPAK

4:00 PM

87

VINOD CHANDRA

4:00 PM

88

SATISH KUMAR

4:00 PM

89

SOWLING TAO TH

4:00 PM

90

PRIYA ANIL AWATE

4:00 PM

91

AKHILESH KUMAR DUBEY

4:00 PM

92

JYOTI RATHEE

4:00 PM

93

AMIT KUMAR

4:00 PM

94

PRIYANKA

4:00 PM

95

DEEPAK YADAV

4:00 PM

96

DINESH

4:00 PM

97

RAJKUMAR PRASAD

4:00 PM

98

VALA VISHAL SHIVARAJBHAI

4:00 PM

99

SWATI BHASKAR BANSODE

4:00 PM

100

ANKIT KUMAR

4:00 PM

101

HEMA JANWAL

4:00 PM

102

T. ANAND

4:00 PM

103

ABHISHEK M. CHOURASIA

4:00 PM

104

TARUN SHARMA

4:00 PM

105

FAHAD KAZI

4:00 PM

106

RAKESH KAMAT

4:00 PM

107

VINOD KUMAR

4:00 PM

108

NARESH MANDAL

4:00 PM

109

JASDEEP SINGH

4:00 PM

110

HIMANSHU SAXENA

4:00 PM

111

VIPIN VERMA

4:00 PM

112

AJEET DATTA

4:00 PM

113

DEEPAK GUPTA

4:00 PM

114

RAKESH KUMAR

4:00 PM

115

VIVEK CLAUDIUS

4:00 PM

116

SOUVIK SETH

4:00 PM

117

KHUSHI GUPTA

4:00 PM

118

BHAWNA CHOUDHARY

4:00 PM

119

JITENDER

4:00 PM

Top ↑




LIST OF ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES FOR INTERVIEW FOR THE POST OF DATA ENTRY OPERATOR (2 POSTS)

INTERVIEW ON WEDNESDAY, JUNE 20, 2018 AS PER REPORTING TIME AS MENTIONED AGAINST EACH


SR NO.

NAME OF CANDIDATE

REPORTING TIME

1

ABHISHEK SHARMA

2:00 PM

2

ARUN

2:00 PM

3

REKHA VERMA

2:00 PM

4

VISHAL JAISWAL

2:00 PM

5

S. MANOHAR RAO

2:00 PM

6

SHUBHAM NARANG

2:00 PM

7

ANKIT SHISHODIA

2:00 PM

8

MAHESH SHETTY RATHOD

2:00 PM

9

POOJA GOSWAMI

2:00 PM

10

JITENDRA KUMAR

2:00 PM

11

SANGEETA SAUDA

2:00 PM

12

ANANDHAN T

2:00 PM

13

NAINA

2:00 PM

14

HARSHIT SAXENA

2:00 PM

15

ANURADHA

2:00 PM

16

LALIT KUMAR

2:00 PM

17

GARIMA AWASTHI

2:00 PM

18

RAM A LANJEWAR

2:00 PM

19

VIMAL DARSHAN BAINWAL

2:00 PM

20

DEEPCHAND KUMAR

2:00 PM

21

KHOKAN ROY

2:00 PM

22

TARUN KUMAR

2:00 PM

23

PRAMOD KUMAR

2:00 PM

24

RINKU GUPTA

2:00 PM

25

ARUN KUMAR

2:00 PM

26

CHINMAYA NAIK

2:00 PM

27

DEEPAK CHANDILA

2:00 PM

28

KAJAL KUMARI

2:00 PM

29

SAURAV BATRA

2:00 PM

30

ADITYA KUMAR

2:00 PM

31

DEEPAK SINGH DESHWAL

2:00 PM

32

MOHIT KUMAR

3:00 PM

33

RAGHUVENDRA SHARMA

3:00 PM

34

TANVI GUPTA

3:00 PM

35

NITIN BHIMRAO SHENDE

3:00 PM

36

BISHAN SINGH

3:00 PM

37

NIKHIL KADAM

3:00 PM

38

RAHUL DAS

3:00 PM

39

PAWAN KUMAR

3:00 PM

40

KARAN SINGH RAWAT

3:00 PM

41

PINKI MAHTO

3:00 PM

42

REENA NARGIS JOSHI

3:00 PM

43

MD. SHAHRUKH KHAN

3:00 PM

44

MANMOHAN GUPTA

3:00 PM

45

ABHIJIT SAHA

3:00 PM

46

FAREED AHMED

3:00 PM

47

BHAIRA RAM

3:00 PM

48

KOMAL KUMARI

3:00 PM

49

VIKRANT KUMAR

3:00 PM

50

HARISH PAHARIA

3:00 PM

51

ASHUTOSH GROVER

3:00 PM

52

JATIN SHARMA

3:00 PM

53

DEEPAK GUPTA

3:00 PM

54

ARCHANA SUBHASH KOLHE

3:00 PM

55

PRIYANKA AWASTHI

3:00 PM

56

DEEPAK SINGH

3:00 PM

57

RAVI KUMAR

3:00 PM

58

CHANDANI

3:00 PM

59

KAVITA DATAY

3:00 PM

60

ABHIJIT SAHA

3:00 PM

61

PARVATI

3:00 PM

62

AMANPREET SINGH

4:00 PM

63

MANTHAN DIPAKKUMAR BHAVSAR

4:00 PM

64

PUSHPANATH ACHARYA

4:00 PM

65

KOMAL RANI

4:00 PM

66

SAHIL SINGH RAJPUT

4:00 PM

67

RANU CHAUDHARY

4:00 PM

68

ANKIT SAROHA

4:00 PM

69

KASHISH SHARMA

4:00 PM

70

ARVIND PRASAD SHAH

4:00 PM

71

MAHENDRA RAWAT

4:00 PM

72

INDU SINGH

4:00 PM

73

KARAN HORA

4:00 PM

74

PRAGATI VIMAL

4:00 PM

75

SACHIN KUMAR

4:00 PM

76

JESTIN JAMES

4:00 PM

77

MANOJ SHARMA

4:00 PM

78

DEEPIKA

4:00 PM

79

ANKIT KUMAR

4:00 PM

80

VIVEK KUMAR

4:00 PM

81

SAURABH DHIMAN

4:00 PM

82

SANTOSH KUMAR

4:00 PM

83

MD SHAMID KHAN

4:00 PM

84

ASHISH PRATAP SAINI

4:00 PM

85

SOURABH PARASHAR

4:00 PM

86

GIRISH CHAND

4:00 PM

87

R. SURESH

4:00 PM

88

RASHMI

4:00 PM

89

SUNITA KUMAR

4:00 PM

90

BALASANI SUNI PRACILLA

4:00 PM

91

MOLAY CHOUDHARY

4:00 PM

92

POOJA MOSHAL

4:00 PM

93

VARUN TREHAN

4:00 PM

94

BINDU SIROWA

4:00 PM

95

NITIN KUMAR

4:00 PM

96

VIRENDER KUMAR

4:00 PM

97

NAINA KUMARI

4:00 PM

98

RAJESH KUMAR VERMA

4:00 PM

99

GURMEET KAUR

4:00 PM

100

PRINCE VERMA

4:00 PM

101

GULSHAN SAGAR

4:00 PM

102

LALIT KUMAR

4:00 PM

103

AKHILESH KUMAR DUBEY

4:00 PM

104

PRADEEP PAL

4:00 PM

105

DEEPANSHU

4:00 PM

106

MADISHETTI SAI CHARAN

4:00 PM

107

SANJAY BOKDE

4:00 PM

108

RUPESH KUMAR

4:00 PM

109

V. ANANDAPPA

4:00 PM

110

AMIT KUMAR

4:00 PM

111

ASHISH KUMAR

4:00 PM

112

JACKY KUMAR

4:00 PM

113

RAVI KUMAR

4:00 PM

114

DHARMENDRA KUKMAR

4:00 PM

115

PRADEEP TRIPATHI

4:00 PM

116

ANKUR SAGAR

4:00 PM

117

AMARNATH SHARMA

4:00 PM

118

PUSHKAR PAHARIA

4:00 PM

119

HARMESH

4:00 PM

120

DHIRAJ KUMAR SINGH

4:00 PM

121

NIKHIL SHIVACH

4:00 PM

122

KANHAIYA SHUKLA

4:00 PM

123

ARUN KUMAR

4:00 PM

124

HRIDYA LAL MAHATO

4:00 PM

125

KULDEEP SINGH

4:00 PM

126

CHHATRAPAL DESHMUKH

4:00 PM


Top ↑


LIST OF ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES FOR INTERVIEW FOR THE POST OF COMPUTER OPERATOR (2 POSTS)

INTERVIEW ON TUESDAY, JUNE 19, 2018 AS PER REPORTING TIME AS MENTIONED AGAINST EACH


SR NO.

NAME OF CANDIDATE

REPORTING TIME

1

SEEMA MAURYA

2:00 PM

2

PREM KUMAR

2:00 PM

3

VALLIVEDU VANKATESWAR RAO

2:00 PM

4

RAMANDEEP KAUR

2:00 PM

5

MONIKA PHIAN

2:00 PM

6

PRATISHTHA NIRMAL

2:00 PM

7

PREETI GUPTA

2:00 PM

8

KIRAN DAWAR

2:00 PM

9

DHEERAJ KUMAR

2:00 PM

10

DEVENDER PAL

2:00 PM

11

SAURAV KUMAR SINHA

2:00 PM

12

KUSUM

2:00 PM

13

PRADEEP TIWARI

2:00 PM

14

NISHA MATHUR

2:00 PM

15

MANISH KUMAR SINGH

2:00 PM

16

SACHIN PAL

2:00 PM

17

NEHA GARG

2:00 PM

18

MAHENDRA SINGH PUNDIYAL

2:00 PM

19

USHA

2:00 PM

20

NAGARAJ K.

2:00 PM

21

RAJ RANI

2:00 PM

22

DEEKSHA

2:00 PM

23

POONAM

2:00 PM

24

AADIMULAM MAHESH

2:00 PM

25

VIPIN KUMAR

2:00 PM

26

JASDEEP SINGH

2:00 PM

27

KRIPAL SINGH

2:00 PM

28

ANKITA RANI

2:00 PM

29

BHUPAL SINGH

2:00 PM

30

CHANDER SHEKHAR

2:00 PM

31

SATISH KUMAR

3:00 PM

32

ISHWAR PAUDAL

3:00 PM

33

RAHUL KUMAR

3:00 PM

34

AJAY KUMAR

3:00 PM

35

SUMIT

3:00 PM

36

ANKUSH MISHRA

3:00 PM

37

VISHWA JEET SHARMA

3:00 PM

38

PRIYABNKA NEGI

3:00 PM

39

AMIT GOPAL

3:00 PM

40

VIPIN

3:00 PM

41

HEMANT KUMAR

3:00 PM

42

VIKRAM CHAUHAN

3:00 PM

43

POONAM PATIAL

3:00 PM

44

SANJAY PACHAURI

3:00 PM

45

JYOTI

3:00 PM

46

ISHA KATHURIA

3:00 PM

47

NISHA MATHUR

3:00 PM

48

ANSHIT KUAMR CHAUHAN

3:00 PM

49

NEERAJ KUMAR JAISWAL

3:00 PM

50

CHANDER SHEKHAR MISHRA

3:00 PM

51

VISHAL PATIYAL

3:00 PM

52

BALAM SINGH GARHAKOTI

3:00 PM

53

RAKESH KUMAR

3:00 PM

54

REENA

3:00 PM

55

ADIL MIRZA

3:00 PM

56

KARAMUR RADHUBEN

3:00 PM

57

POOJA JAIN

3:00 PM

58

ASHWANI KUKMAR

3:00 PM

59

NEETU GAHLOT

3:00 PM

60

NUPUR TRIPATHI

3:00 PM

61

AMIT KUMAR

4:00 PM

62

NAMEET SHARMA

4:00 PM

63

NITISH KUMAR KHARE

4:00 PM

64

BACHAN

4:00 PM

65

NAMRATA GROVER

4:00 PM

66

SUBHASH KUMAR

4:00 PM

67

SOURABH KUMAR

4:00 PM

68

GAURAV KAPOOR

4:00 PM

69

HIMMAT SINGH

4:00 PM

70

VIPIN KUMAR

4:00 PM

71

VIVEK SHARMA

4:00 PM

72

SANGEETA

4:00 PM

73

SANDEEP

4:00 PM

74

AMAN

4:00 PM

75

PRADEEP PANDEY

4:00 PM

76

SANDEEP ANAND

4:00 PM

77

PARTH SINGH BISEN

4:00 PM

78

HARLEEN KAUR

4:00 PM

79

MANSI KATHPALIA

4:00 PM

80

ANURADHA

4:00 PM

81

PREETI GUPTA

4:00 PM

82

NEERAJ

4:00 PM

83

MAHESH AMJERIYA

4:00 PM

84

DEEPAK RAYAL

4:00 PM

85

KESHAV SINGH

4:00 PM

86

AIDDHARTH NAUTIYAL

4:00 PM

87

SASHI BHUSAN PANDIT

4:00 PM

88

AKBAR KHAN

4:00 PM

89

SANDEEP KUMAR

4:00 PM

90

PRIYANKA NEGI

4:00 PM

91

AARTI JUNEJA

4:00 PM

92

SATISH KUMAR

4:00 PM

93

VISHAL PATIYAL

4:00 PM

94

SATISH S. NAREGALLMATH

4:00 PM

95

BHUPAL CHANDRA

4:00 PM

96

CHANCHAL RANI

4:00 PM

97

NUPUR TRIPATHI

4:00 PM

98

M. RAMESH REDDY

4:00 PM

99

NARENDER KUMAR

4:00 PM

100

PUSHPENDRA KUMAR DIXIT

4:00 PM

101

POOJA RAJGOPAL

4:00 PM

102

SATISH NAREFALLMATH

4:00 PM

103

SHEETAL SAINI

4:00 PM

104

RUCHI GAUTAM

4:00 PM

105

SANDEEP ARYA

4:00 PM

106

MANJU JOSHI

4:00 PM

107

JASWINDER KAUR

4:00 PM

108

PRIYANKA AGGARWAL

4:00 PM

109

CHANDER SHEKHAR

4:00 PM

110

DINESH NANDU

4:00 PM

111

NEERAJ

4:00 PM

112

KULDEEP KUMAR SHAKYA

4:00 PM

113

PRATIBHA CHANDEL

4:00 PM

114

ANKIT SHARMA

4:00 PM

115

HIMANSHU KUMAR

4:00 PM

116

CHANDRASHEKHAR MISHRA

4:00 PM

117

SATISH BOILLA

4:00 PM

118

DEVENDER

4:00 PM

119

DEVENDER KUMAR

4:00 PM

120

RAHUL CHAUHAN

4:00 PM

Top ↑



LIST OF ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES FOR INTERVIEW FOR THE POST OF COMPUTER OPERATOR (2 POSTS)

INTERVIEW ON WEDNESDAY, JUNE 20, 2018 AS PER REPORTING TIME AS MENTIONED AGAINST EACH


SR NO.

NAME OF CANDIDATE

REPORTING TIME

1

LALIT GUPTA

2:00 PM

2

SURAJ MISHRA

2:00 PM

3

MD IRFAN UL HAQUE

2:00 PM

4

SHIV KUKMAR MISHRA

2:00 PM

5

CHILLA LAKSHMINARAYANA

2:00 PM

6

AMAN KUMAR RAI

2:00 PM

7

VARISA JOGARAO

2:00 PM

8

SANDEEP VORA

2:00 PM

9

NITIN KUMAR MANDELIYA

2:00 PM

10

ARUNA TIWARI

2:00 PM

11

GUDDU KUMAR

2:00 PM

12

AYUSHREE MUKESHBHAI PANCHAL

2:00 PM

13

SUMIT

2:00 PM

14

AMIT SHAKYA

2:00 PM

15

NEHA UPADHYAY

2:00 PM

16

NISHIT ZAVERI

2:00 PM

17

CHINNABABU REDDY SERAPU

2:00 PM

18

LAVKUSH KANNAUJIYA

2:00 PM

19

DEEPAK SHARMA

2:00 PM

20

GOPAL SINGH

2:00 PM

21

AGAR GHUNGHRALE

2:00 PM

22

HARENDRA KUMAR

2:00 PM

23

MANISH MISHRA

2:00 PM

24

HEERA SINGH

2:00 PM

25

CHANDAN SINGH NEGI

2:00 PM

26

ASHPREET SINGH

2:00 PM

27

DEEPALI

2:00 PM

28

SHUBHAM YADAV

2:00 PM

29

BHARAT BHUSHAN

2:00 PM

30

SHYAM KUMAR

2:00 PM

31

PREETI KUMARI

2:00 PM

32

SATISH SUMAN

3:00 PM

33

ANIL KUMAR MISHRA

3:00 PM

34

HEMLATA

3:00 PM

35

ANIL KUMAR

3:00 PM

36

RAJESH SHAH

3:00 PM

37

ANURADHA GHIMIRE

3:00 PM

38

DEEPAK GUPTA

3:00 PM

39

SACHIN SONI

3:00 PM

40

DHARAMBIR

3:00 PM

41

RAHUL PRATAP

3:00 PM

42

RAJESH KUMAR

3:00 PM

43

ANIL KUMAR VERMA

3:00 PM

44

POOJA SEHGAL

3:00 PM

45

MANOJ KUMAR VERMA

3:00 PM

46

DAVINDER KAUR

3:00 PM

47

MEGHA MURALI

3:00 PM

48

ARTI SARWAN KANGRA

3:00 PM

49

DEEPAK SHARMA

3:00 PM

50

JASPINDER SINGH

3:00 PM

51

KULDEEP KAUR

3:00 PM

52

AMIT CHATTERJEE

3:00 PM

53

GYANENDRA PRATAP SINGH CHAUHAN

3:00 PM

54

NITIN KUMAR

3:00 PM

55

UMESH CHANDRA SRIVASTAVA

3:00 PM

56

KULDEEP

3:00 PM

57

PRASHANT THAKUR

3:00 PM

58

SUMAN GULALIA

3:00 PM

59

RAJNI CHAUHAN

3:00 PM

60

VISHAL SAROJ

3:00 PM

61

PRADEEP KUMAR

3:00 PM

62

RAGHUVENDRA SHARMA

4:00 PM

63

YAMINI RATAWAL

4:00 PM

64

BHUPESH VERMA

4:00 PM

65

MANISHA JOSEPH

4:00 PM

66

JITIN KUMAR

4:00 PM

67

AMIT KUMAR

4:00 PM

68

GEETA JANGRA

4:00 PM

69

ABDUL AYAZ

4:00 PM

70

ASHISH KUMAR SAHU

4:00 PM

71

RAGHUVENDRA SINGH

4:00 PM

72

SHAIKH FATIMA ZARINE

4:00 PM

73

BATULA JANARDHAN

4:00 PM

74

HARI OM KUSHWAHA

4:00 PM

75

LAXMINARAYAN

4:00 PM

76

ASIF ISLAM ANSARI

4:00 PM

77

MUKESH KUMAR

4:00 PM

78

SARWAN SINGH

4:00 PM

79

VINAY KUMAR

4:00 PM

80

ARVIND KUMAR

4:00 PM

81

NEHA PASI

4:00 PM

82

MOHD. TABISH

4:00 PM

83

ANOOP KUMAR GUPTA

4:00 PM

84

HARPREET KAUR

4:00 PM

85

MOHIT RAWAT

4:00 PM

86

HEMANT TALUKDAR

4:00 PM

87

KAVITA CHOWDHARY

4:00 PM

88

POONAM PAL

4:00 PM

89

PRIYANKA THAKUR

4:00 PM

90

MARRAPU POLI NAIDU

4:00 PM

91

PREM PRAKASH

4:00 PM

92

MANSI PATHPALIA

4:00 PM

93

NIRAJ KUMAR JAISWAL

4:00 PM

94

AMANPREET KAUR

4:00 PM

95

BASUKINATH

4:00 PM

96

DEEPAK SHARMA

4:00 PM

97

NAVEEN KUMAR

4:00 PM

98

SUSHEEL KUMAR PRAJAPATI

4:00 PM

99

MANISH KUMAR

4:00 PM

100

ROHIT MALIK

4:00 PM

101

HEENA SINGH

4:00 PM

102

R. SINDHU

4:00 PM

103

MANMOHAN GUPTA

4:00 PM

104

AMRITA SINGH

4:00 PM

105

JYOTI PARASHAR

4:00 PM

106

NEETU MANDAL

4:00 PM

107

B. KARTHIK

4:00 PM

108

MUDIT KUMAR AGNIHOTRI

4:00 PM

109

UMREDKAR SUNILKUMAR BABURAV

4:00 PM

110

BANKUPALLI RAMAVENKATA SRIKANTH

4:00 PM

111

RAJU

4:00 PM

112

AMIT KU7MAR SAH

4:00 PM

113

SUNIL YADAV

4:00 PM

114

ASHISH GUPTA

4:00 PM

115

PRADEEP KUMAR SINGH

4:00 PM

116

KHUSHBOO SRIVASTAVA

4:00 PM

117

SHIV CHANDER RAI

4:00 PM

118

HEMANTKUMAR SATISH DUSANE

4:00 PM

119

OM YADAV

4:00 PM

120

SOURABH KUMAR

4:00 PM

121

SUMIT KUMAR JHA

4:00 PM

122

MANTOSH KUMAR

4:00 PM

123

KHUSHBOO GAUTAM

4:00 PM

124

KARUNA KANOJIA

4:00 PM

125

PRADEEP PANDEY

4:00 PM

126

SUBHASH KUMAR

4:00 PM

127

AARABANDI SRINATH

4:00 PM

128

TARUN VERMA

4:00 PM

129

SURAJ PAL

4:00 PM

130

SONU KUMAR SUMAN

4:00 PM

131

PANKAJ KUMAR

4:00 PM

132

VIKRAM CHAUHAN

4:00 PM

133

SANJAY PACHAURI

4:00 PM

134

KAMAL KUMAR

4:00 PM

Top ↑